Регистрация участников

Этап Кубка мира (Belarus Cup) по кордовым авиамоделям в классах F-2A, F2-B, F-2C, F-2F

Список участников

Участник
F2A
1
Боб Александр, F2A, BLR
2
Дударев Станислав, F2A, RUS
3
Емельянов Геннадий, F2A, RUS
4
Ребров Павел, F2A, RUS
5
Калинин Андрей, F2A, RUS
6
Париевский Игорь, F2A, RUS
7
Солнцев Михаил, F2A, RUS
8
Осовик Александр, F2A
9
GONZHUROV Sergei, F2A, RUS
10
Матвеичев Андрей, F2A, RUS
11
Носков Василий, F2A, RUS (юниор)
12
F2B
1
Bajaikine Konstantin, F2B, CA
2
Черясов Александр, F2B, RUS
3
Каленников Владимир, F2B, RUS
4
Герасимов Сергей, F2B, RUS
5
Баранов Григорий, F2B, RUS
6
Губанов Игорь, F2B, RUS
7
Сытников Сергей, F2B, RUS
8
Фокин Ярослав, F2B, RUS (юниор)
9
Зиновкин Олег, F2B, RUS
10
Гурюшкин Руслан, F2B, RUS
11
Голубчин Александр, F2B, RUS
12
Turchenko Mykola, F2B, UKR
13
Страхов Владимир, F2A, RUS
14
Лукьянчик Александр, F2B, BLR
15
Яковлев Евгений, F2B, RUS
16
Каледин Никита, F2B, RUS (юниор)
17
Балин Евгений, F2B, RUS
18
Трофименко Артем, F2B, RUS (юниор)
19
Leonidov Alixander, F2B, UKR
20
Leonidov Mykyta, F2B, UKR
21
Балин Александр, F2B, RUS (юниор)
22
Огурцов Юрий, F2B, BLR
23
Гориславец Алексей, F2B, RUS
24
Парфенович Максим, F2B, BLR (юниор)
F2C
1
Андрей Бураков — Докучаев Юрий, F2C, RUS
2
Дожидаев Сергей — Григартас А., F2C, RUS
3
Михонов Павел — Чередниченко Александр, F2C, RUS
4
Иванов Александр — Хрусталев Владимир, F2C, RUS
5
Горохов Денис — Горохов Павел, F2C, RUS
6
Шабашов Юрий — Марченко, F2C, RUS
7
Степченков Николай — Степченков Виталий, F2C, RUS
8
Игошин Алексей, Чайка Юрий, F2C
9
Андреев Сергей, Воробьев Олег, F2C, RUS
10
Бондаренко Юрий, Лернер Семен, F2С
11
Ткаченко Дмитрий, Павлюченко Андрей, F2C
12
Солнцев Михаил, Андронов, F2C, RUS
13
Уласевич Павел, Сачковский Глеб, F2C, BLR
14
Яковлев Александр, Гузеев Андрей , F2C, RUS
15
Жолнеркевич Игорь, Соловей Дмитрий, F2C, BLR
16
Андрей Бураков, Докучаев Юрий, F2C, RUS
17
James John, Thomasson Mark, F2C, UK
18
Драпезо Олег, Живень Дмитрий, F2C, BLR
19
Nerijus Zukauskas, Gintaras Sablinskas, F2C, LTU
20
Grigorijus Orlovas, Zilvinas Cibulskas, F2C, LTU
21
Алексей Гориславец, Александр Виленский, F2C, RUS
22
Базолин Илья, Больных Сергей, F2C, RUS
23
F2F
1
Бондарчук Михаил, F2F, BLR
2
Лепин Александр, F2F, BLR
3
Сытников Сергей, F2F, RUS
4
Макаркин Андрей, F2F, RUS
5
6
7